Saturday, December 27, 2008

my BIG! and LOOONG! and ATTRACTIVE FEET!

One of my chat mates in FS asked my number. Last week i think, if I'm not mistaken.. Not feeling like a star or something, I gave it to him. He wanted a text mate daw. I'm open naman to everybody. I try my very best to reply to them as long as i have load. pero kung wala, eh pasenxa. Sorry lang. haha. if they want, they can give me load. haha! :)) so there. he was texting me. and it so happened that i was unli that time, so i was replying to his text msgs. just usual praises from people like "u know u're cute!" and I would just say "oh thank you sa pambobola." haha, and i'm sooo used to those pambobolas! haha. lagi naman eh! (yabang no? wahaha! :]])

but something really got my nerves, when he asked me that he wanted to see my feet! and i was like, "WTF?" and i asked him if what did he mean. he said that he really wanted to see my feet. how it's like, how it's built, how they were. and seriously folks when i told him that if he was out of his mind asking that favor, he was like, begging at the top of whatever was on his mind. and i asked him "what for?" he just said

"nothin' i just wanna see them plsss? can you show it to me? can u take pictures of 'em and post them on ur blog? pls I'm begging. i just wanna see them."
and I was like, "what the heck is wrong with this man?"

but i had an idea. since he's asking for it, might as well give it. I thought it would be a great topic on my site. so i took pictures of my feet. my I-think-so-attractive feet! :)) for that guy. whom i really don't know why he's asking for it. haha! there's the pictures! magsawa ka! haha!



DO YOU GUYS THINK HE'S OUT OF HIS MIND? OR WAS IT SIMPLY JUST BECAUSE IT'S HIS FETISH OR SOMETHING? HAHA! THIS REALLY MADE ME LAUGH AND THINK THAT PEOPLE ARE SOOO WEIRD! :))



..jeszieBoy

..iam so damn proud now of my feet! :]]

9 comments:

Phrem said...

Hahaha...Love this one..
Pati bah nman ung feet..may
story rin..
and weird ng txtm8 muh nah yan ah!
Thinking about seeing ur feet..
maybe meon xang basihan sah personality ng
isang person with looking at their feets..
hahahhah..nice one..but he's really weird!

jeszieBoy said...

hmm. uo nga phrem eh.
pwede rin ung sinabe mo..
pero kasi bakla un!
may iba pa kong naiisip! haha! :]]

queenie mijares said...

pre!
u know.
may point ung PHREM.
may napanuod aku one tym na show.
bxta ang topic ay sa feet.
nititignan daw ang feet then ung sabi ee.
dun daw malalaman kung maayos ang isang tao or not..


mm..
btw.
nu na sabi nung textm8 m0h?
wahahaha

jeszieBoy said...

ah ganun ba yun..
haha. i never knew that ah.


ewan ko sa knya.
di na nagttxt eh.
bka nakita nya ang pagkatao ko sa mga paa ko!haha! :]]

mean said...

hahaha..
jesz e2 plang nbbsa q sa mga pinost mu..

.' taray ah..

.' pti bakla ata my ngkkgs2 sau .

.' connect??

.' hehehe..

.' dq pa nbbsa ung iba ehh..

.' tae ang fluent mu sa eng. ah..

.' la lng pnanood q kc video mu..

.' bsta un ung pnkauna ..

.' hahaha..

dru said...

hahahaha...gulo nman ng katxtmate mo

jeszieBoy said...

..mean

salamaat!haha.
ewan ko nga ba dun!haha.

jeszieBoy said...

..dru

aun.
haha.ang gulo nga tlga nun!
haha. bahala xa sa buhay nya!haha.

Mon said...

Hi bro,
just blog hopping..

i just wanna leave a comment regarding how some people think about the appearance and size of someone's feet.

dito kasi sa cebu, sabi nila pagmalaki at mahaba daw yung feet, eh..

malaki at mahaba din yung ano...
yung ano... yung...
.
.
.
syempre yung medyas!! hehehe!!

Monz Avenue